Company Last 365 Days Aggregate Report

Below Table shows you data for Company Stocks listed at National Stock Exchange for past one year. The Data has been aggregated at various levels for your easier analysis and stock growth can be easily measured at various levels for a company.

Please let us know if you see any discrepancy in the data, through our Feedback section.


Select Company Code:

20MICRONSLTD.
PERIODOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEPREVCLOSETOTALQUANTITY
DAILY30.4530.5530.2530.3530.2579364.000
CURRENT WEEK30.9530.9530.2030.3530.45483523.000
PREVIOUS WEEK33.0033.0030.3030.4532.55425700.000
CURRENT MONTH31.5533.0030.2030.3531.001392633.000
PREVIOUS MONTH31.4533.5030.2031.0031.001564049.000
YEARLY34.1538.3029.8030.3534.5517747256.000