BSE Company 365 days report

Below table shows users data for a company listed at Bombay Stock Exchange for past one year. The data has been aggregated at various levels to show you for easier analysis of stocks growth and quantity measurement.

In case you find any discrepency in data please report us through our Feedback page or leave a comment below.


Select First Company Code:

20MICRONSLTD.
PERIODOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEPREVCLOSETOTALQUANTITY
DAILY30.4530.6030.3030.3030.30357
CURRENT WEEK31.2031.7030.2530.3030.602824
PREVIOUS WEEK32.9032.9030.5030.6032.302889
CURRENT MONTH30.7032.9030.2530.3030.958964
PREVIOUS MONTH32.0032.5030.3530.9531.1011725
YEARLY34.1037.9029.7030.3034.55103179